Skip to Content

GLOBAL FIGHT AGAINST TERRORISM FUNDING

LIVE AND LET LIVE - LESS MONEY LESS TERROR

LLL - GFATF - Entity Cover Img
GFATF LLL Khudar Yusuf Nader

Khudar Yusuf Nader

Terror organization: Hezbollah;


Status: Commander of unit 900, Hezbollah security unit (secret police);


Roll: He is the commander of the unit for many years and has been exposed only recently. Unit 900 is responsible for Hezbollah counterintelligence, works as an independent body, and has access to every institution, secret facilities, and individuals in Lebanon.

Unit 900 is known for its cruelty and its sows fear among the people of Lebanon


Location: Lebanon;


Also Known As: Izz al-Din; Khudar Yusuf Nader خضر يوسف نادر


Date of Birth: March 13, 1985


Place of Birth: Lebanon;


Citizenship: Lebanon;


Activities:
He’s oraginlly from Ghanduriyya. Also known as “‘Izz a-Din”. A shadow man who served in his position for many years. A few indications of his name, nickname and picture have become known only in recent years.

Connected With:

  • LLL-GFATF-Hezbollah Hezbollah Hezbollah is a Shi’a Islamist militant group and political party based...[+]
■■ See Full List

We fight against terrorists and their supporters. LLL releases entities who are connected in any way to a particular terrorist group or agenda. Support us in this fight for better and free world. Live And Let Live | Global Fight Against Terrorism Funding - Less Money, Less Terror.

Previous
Next
Select Language »