LLL - GFATF - Entity Cover Img
GFATF LLL Walid Mohammed Mustafa Jadallah

Walid Mohammed Mustafa Jadallah

Terror organization: Hamas


Status: Hamas operative


Roll: Jordanian national, Hamas operative, and part of Hamas’s investment network. Based in Turkey, he serves on the boards of several Hamas investment portfolio companies.


Location: Turkey;


Also Known As: JAD ALLAH, Waleed Mohammad Mustafa; JADALLAH, Walid


Address: Turkey


Date(s) of Birth Used: 01 Jan 1958


Passport: T199962 (Jordan)


Nationality: Jordan


Activities:

Walid Mohammed Mustafa Jadallah (Jadallah) is Hamas operative and is part of Hamas’s investment network in Türkiye and Algeria.

Algeria-based al-Duwaik is a senior Hamas investment portfolio manager who, along with Türkiye-based Jadallah, also serves on the boards of several investment portfolio companies.

Designated pursuant to E.O. 13224, as amended, for having materially assisted, sponsored, or provided financial, material, or technological support for, or goods or services to or in support of, Hamas

We fight against terrorists and their supporters. LLL releases entities who are connected in any way to a particular terrorist group or agenda. Support us in this fight for better and free world. Live And Let Live | Global Fight Against Terrorism Funding - Less Money, Less Terror.